The Team

  • Harry Bains

    Surrey-Newton

    Forests, Lands and Natural Resource Operations
  • Raj Chouhan

    Burnaby-Edmonds

    Assistant Deputy Speaker
  • Katrine Conroy

    Kootenay West

    Interior Economic Development, Columbia Power, Columbia River Treaty
  • Judy Darcy

    New Westminster

    Health
  • Adrian Dix

    Vancouver-Kingsway

    B.C. Hydro, ICBC
  • Doug Donaldson

    Stikine

    Energy and Mines
  • David Eby

    Vancouver-Point Grey

    Housing, Liquor Policy, Gaming, Translink
  • Mable Elmore

    Vancouver-Kensington

    Immigration, Temporary Foreign Workers, Deputy Finance
  • Mike Farnworth

    Port Coquitlam

    Justice (Public Safety and Solicitor General), Caucus House Leader
  • Rob Fleming

    Victoria-Swan Lake

    Education
  • Scott Fraser

    Alberni-Pacific Rim

    Aboriginal Relations and Reconciliation, Caucus Deputy Whip
  • Spencer Chandra Herbert

    Vancouver-West End

    Arts, Tourism & Culture, Film and TV, PAVco
  • George Heyman

    Vancouver-Fairview

    Environment, Green Economy, Technology
  • John Horgan

    Juan de Fuca

    Leader, New Democrat Official Opposition
  • Carole James

    Victoria-Beacon Hill

    Finance
  • Leonard Krog

    Nanaimo

    Justice (Attorney General)
  • Melanie Mark

    Vancouver-Mount Pleasant

    Children and Family Development
  • Michelle Mungall

    Nelson-Creston

    Social Development, Caucus Deputy House Leader
  • Lana Popham

    Saanich South

    Agriculture and Food, Small Business
  • Bruce Ralston

    Surrey-Whalley

    Natural Gas Development, Trade, Multiculturalism, Softwood Lumber Agreement, Manufacturing, Oil & Gas Commission
  • Jennifer Rice

    North Coast

    Northern and Rural Health, North Economic Development, Deputy Children and Family Development
  • Selina Robinson

    Coquitlam-Maillardville

    Mental Health and Addiction, Local Government, Sports, Seniors
  • Doug Routley

    Nanaimo - North Cowichan

    Deputy Forests – Forest Futures, Citizen Services
  • Nicholas Simons

    Powell River-Sunshine Coast

    Coastal Economic Development, CLBC
  • Shane Simpson

    Vancouver-Hastings

    Economic Development, Jobs, Labour and Skills, Caucus Chair
  • Claire Trevena

    North Island

    Transportation and Infrastructure, B.C. Ferries, B.C. Transit

By Constituency

By Postal Code

Want to search by Postal Code?